Sticker AFC Football Club Cornwall
Sticker AFC Football Club Cornwall

Next Event!

 

 

  STICKER FUN RUN 2018          
  NAME SCHOOL AGE M/F TIME  POSITION
3 Dylan Stevens Newquay/Par 10 M 6.01 1
25 Fred Adams Bishop Bronscombe 11 M 6.30 2
9 Tyler Green   9 M 6.43 3
4 OdessaRichards Newquay/Par 11 F 6.50 4
44 William Pearce Charlestown 9 M 6.57 5
37 Morgan Coxhead Penair 15 M 7.11 6
1 Charlie Garland St Mewan 9 M 7.15 7
45 Ted Youlden-Moyle Treverbyn 8 M 7.16 8
54 Max Chappell Pondhu School 9 M 7.28 9
47 Jasmine Rapson Treverbyn 10 F 7.29 10
29 Charlie Sutton St Mewan 7 M 7.35 11
5 Phanella Richards St Stephen C'Town 7 F 7.43 12
16 Dylan Buscombe Pondhu School 9 M 7.54 13
20 Ashton Robins Treverbyn 9 M 7.59 14
13 Rhys Garrett   8 M 8.02 15
55 Savannah Chappell Pondhu School 10 F 8.08 16
28 Isla Miles Carclaze 9 F 8.11 17
43 Isabelle Pearce Charlestown 11 F 8.21 18
6 Harry Cooper Carclaze 8 M 8.22 19
14 Sammy Hirst St Mewan 9 M 8.22 20
24 Archie Adams Bishop Bronscombe 11 M 8.24 21
61 Barnes England   6 M 8.31 22
42 Max Trudgeon St Mewan 7 M 8.37 23
46 Ipsa Youlden-Moyle Treverbyn 10 F 8.40 24
57 Freddie Richards St Stephen C'Town 6 M 8.41 25
11 Lucca Barry St Petrocs 7 M 8.44 26
30 Kizzy Sutton St Mewan 8 F 8.59 27
31 Erin Martin Carclaze 11 F 9.01 28
26 Bailey Ellis St Erth 10 M 9.02 29
48 Samuel Bunting Tamar trotters 10 M 9.04 30
36 Jasmine Coxhead Grampound Creed 10 F 9.05 31
53 Amber Chappell Pondhu School 7 F 9.13 32
50 Hayden Hall   6 M 9.14 33
49 Robin Hall   38 M 9.17 34
8 Sam Treleven Mounts Bay H 13 M 9.17 35
35 Amelia Moore Probus 8 F 9.38 36
27 Isaac Miles Penrice 12 M 9.41 37
23 Molly Moran Bishop Bronscombe 9 F 9.45 38
40 Archie Rowe Tywardreath 6 M 9.50 39
12 Scarlett Beckham St Petrocs 8 F 9.52 40
52 Ella Bissett St Stephen C'Town 9 F 10.09 41
22 Nathan Moran   6 M 10.16 42
21 Callen Doherty Biscovey Infants 6 M 10.31 43
51 Elowen Burgess Grampound Creed 9 F 10.32 44
2 Poppy Garland St Mewan 6 F 10.40 45
15 Rose Hirst St Mewan 7 F 10.42 46
33 Theo Gardiner Whitemoor 4 M 10.50 47
34 Steve Gardiner   35 M 11.02 48
18 Ruby Masters Biscovey Infants 6 F 11.03 49
7 Addison Pedley-Biggins Mylor Bridge 5 F 11.19 50
38 Zak Turner   4 M 11.33 51
32 Aimee Wyatt Bishop Bronscombe 9 F 11.48 52
39 Luca Turner Tywardreath 7 M 11.51 53
58 Emily Court   4 F 11.52 54
19 Harriet Robins Treverbyn 5 F 12.00 55
60 Tom Martin   2 !/2 M 12.25 56
41 Alex Trudgeon   3 M 12.57 57
62 Jago England   4 M 13.32 58
59 Ella Martin Probus 5 F 16.38 59
10 Albert Powell   2 M 16.46 60
17 Maximus Masters   2 M 20.08 61
56 Gracie Richards St Stephen C'Town 10 F   DNF

 

STICKER AFC 5 – 23RD JUNE 2018    
           
Position Time Name Team Category Pace
1 0:26:56 BREWER, Tony Mile High Male Vet 35-39 05:23.1
2 0:27:05 GOODCHILD, Sam Cornwall AC Male under 20 05:24.9
3 0:27:10 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:25.9
4 0:28:20 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:39.9
5 0:28:32 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:42.3
6 0:28:36 KLIMEK, Kristof Cornwall AC Male under 20 05:43.1
7 0:28:37 WRIGHT, Tony Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 05:43.3
8 0:28:42 COLACO, Jonny Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:44.3
9 0:28:44 WHEAR, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 05:44.7
10 0:28:58 GUPTA, Abhik Cornwall AC Male under 20 05:47.5
11 0:29:28 CUTLAN, James St Austell Running Club Male under 35 05:53.5
12 0:30:21 WHERRY, Steve Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:04.1
13 0:30:29 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:05.7
14 0:30:40 PREWETT, George Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:07.9
15 0:30:44 BARRETT, Chris Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:08.7
16 0:30:46 WEBSTER, Mark Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:09.1
17 0:30:57 KNUCKEY, Craig Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:11.3
18 0:31:00 FULLER, Stephen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:11.9
19 0:31:03 STEVENS, Paul St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:12.5
20 0:31:08 DITTY, Graham Mile High Male Vet 35-39 06:13.5
21 0:31:09 TREGONNING, David St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:13.7
22 0:31:10 STANDING, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:13.9
23 0:31:30 EZRA, Rebecca Tamar Trotters Female under 35 06:17.9
24 0:31:40 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:19.9
25 0:31:40 TRERISE, Connor Cornwall AC Male under 20 06:19.9
26 0:31:58 DAVIES, James Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:23.5
27 0:32:00 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:23.9
28 0:32:11 COULSON, Lee Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:26.1
29 0:32:14 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:26.7
30 0:32:16 PITCHER, Tom Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:27.1
31 0:32:25 MARSHALL, Kevin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:28.9
32 0:32:29 KEY, Andrew Carn Runners Male under 35 06:29.7
33 0:32:38 BAKER, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 06:31.5
34 0:32:40 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:31.9
35 0:32:50 PETERS, Joseph Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:33.9
36 0:32:57 WILLIAMS, Ryan Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:35.3
37 0:33:03 WOOD, Imogen Cornwall AC Female under 20 06:36.5
38 0:33:05 STAFF, Dale Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 06:36.9
39 0:33:11 SWEENEY, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:38.1
40 0:33:24 TAYLOR, James Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:40.7
41 0:33:26 CHYNOWETH, Richard Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:41.1
42 0:33:34 MIDGLEY, Phil Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:42.7
43 0:33:35 HEAD, Matthew Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:42.9
44 0:33:42 PARKS, Jason   Male Vet 35-39 06:44.3
45 0:33:47 BROWN, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:45.3
46 0:33:48 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female under 35 06:45.5
47 0:34:03 TEMPLE, Sian Newquay Par AC Female under 20 06:48.5
48 0:34:07 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:49.3
49 0:34:21 WIDDERSHOVEN, Tim Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:52.1
50 0:34:22 EASTERBROOK, Joe Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 06:52.3
51 0:34:29 TWIGGS, Tim Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:53.7
52 0:34:41 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 06:56.1
53 0:34:42 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:56.3
54 0:34:47 KENDALL, Carly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 06:57.3
55 0:34:58 ROBINSON, Joanne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 06:59.5
56 0:35:01 BARNET, James Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 07:00.1
57 0:35:07 BERRYMAN, Tom Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:01.3
58 0:35:07 BOOTY, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:01.3
59 0:35:11 JOHNSON, Paul St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:02.1
60 0:35:14 RAPSON, Nigel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:02.6
61 0:35:16 WALKER, Iain St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:03.0
62 0:35:16 EDWARDS, Glynn Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:03.0
63 0:35:17 SMITH, Nicola St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:03.2
64 0:35:35 SOPP, Thomas Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:06.8
65 0:35:44 WHEELER, Adam   Male Vet 55-59 07:08.6
66 0:35:48 COX, Steve Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:09.4
67 0:36:00 KING, Melissa Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:11.8
68 0:36:00 WILDING, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:11.8
69 0:36:08 WALLBANK, Rob St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:13.4
70 0:36:12 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:14.2
71 0:36:15 CARTER, Steven Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:14.8
72 0:36:16 MAXWELL, Cherish Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 07:15.0
73 0:36:22 HEWITT, David   Male Vet 45-49 07:16.2
74 0:36:26 MORAN, Tim Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:17.0
75 0:36:27 BATCHELOR, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:17.2
76 0:36:32 RICHARDS, Stuart St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:18.2
77 0:36:35 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:18.8
78 0:36:39 HARRISON, Nick Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:19.6
79 0:36:41 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:20.0
80 0:36:43 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:20.4
81 0:36:47 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 07:21.2
82 0:36:53 DIXON, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:22.4
83 0:36:54 RICHARDS, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:22.6
84 0:36:58 BURFORD, Lee Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:23.4
85 0:36:59 CARTER, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 07:23.6
86 0:37:04 PAGE, Andrew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:24.6
87 0:37:11 HARGREAVES, Pez Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:26.0
88 0:37:16 SPENCER, Leigh Newquay Road Runners Female under 20 07:27.0
89 0:37:31 MORRIS, Tony St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:30.0
90 0:37:33 FRANTZ, Derrick Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:30.4
91 0:37:39 ELLIS, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:31.6
92 0:37:45 BREMNER, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 07:32.8
93 0:37:51 ATKINSON-BEAUMONT, David Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:34.0
94 0:37:53 MCCLAY, Karen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:34.4
95 0:37:58 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:35.4
96 0:38:04 HOCKING, Matt St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:36.6
97 0:38:07 BUCKINGHAM, Edward Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:37.2
98 0:38:09 CRABB, Sally Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:37.6
99 0:38:11 ATKINSON-BEAUMONT, Ross Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:38.0
100 0:38:13 GEARING, Nicola Tri Logic Cornwall Female Vet 35-39 07:38.4
101 0:38:16 MARKS, Stacie St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:39.0
102 0:38:19 BRADBURY, Rosie Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:39.6
103 0:38:21 GILES, Alan St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:40.0
104 0:38:35 SPENCER, Chris   Male Vet 55-59 07:42.8
105 0:38:37 SMITHERAM, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:43.2
106 0:38:42 RUSSELL, Barry St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:44.2
107 0:38:49 BURNS, Julia Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:45.6
108 0:38:55 HEWITT, Amanda Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:46.8
109 0:39:03 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:48.4
110 0:39:17 WILCOX, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:51.2
111 0:39:19 TOSSELL, Rebecca Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:51.6
112 0:39:24 SERCOMBE, Rick   Male Vet 45-49 07:52.6
113 0:39:24 GERRARD, Corinne Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:52.6
114 0:39:28 COURT, Dickon   Male under 35 07:53.4
115 0:39:28 GRIFFITHS, Ira St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:53.4
116 0:39:29 NICHOLLS, Tracey Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 07:53.6
117 0:39:33 MILLINGTON, James Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 07:54.4
118 0:39:35 SKINNER, Steve Looe Pioneers Male Vet 35-39 07:54.8
119 0:39:44 GAY, Jennifer Truro Running Club Female under 35 07:56.6
120 0:39:44 FOY, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:56.6
121 0:39:47 STEELE, Michelle Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:57.2
122 0:39:49 MORTON, Richard Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69 07:57.6
123 0:39:55 JONES, Stephen  CR Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:58.8
124 0:39:56 JAY, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:59.0
125 0:40:00 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:59.8
126 0:40:02 ELSTONE, Meryl Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:00.2
127 0:40:03 MAGUIRE, Tom   Male Vet 35-39 08:00.4
128 0:40:06 THOMAS, Mark Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:01.0
129 0:40:18 DUFF, Bryce   Male Vet 40-44 08:03.4
130 0:40:28 WILLIAMS, Trevor Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 08:05.4
131 0:40:32 ASPDEN, Gail Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 08:06.2
132 0:40:34 LOCK, Zoe Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:06.6
133 0:40:53 GARDINER, Steven St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:10.4
134 0:41:07 STEPHENS, James   Male under 35 08:13.2
135 0:41:10 SARGENT, Pete South West Vets AC Male Vet 70-74 08:13.8
136 0:41:12 WALLIS, Rachel JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 08:14.2
137 0:41:14 RUNDLE, Wayne Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:14.6
138 0:41:17 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:15.2
139 0:41:18 TIPPETS, Hana Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:15.4
140 0:41:26 THOMAS, Steven Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:17.0
141 0:41:29 COFFMAN-FORDER, Lyn Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 08:17.6
142 0:41:30 LEGGO, Sarah Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:17.8
143 0:41:30 HITCHENS, Wietske Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:17.8
144 0:41:31 PHILLIPS, Matt St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:18.0
145 0:41:34 WOOD, Susanne Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:18.6
146 0:41:35 ROWE, Gareth Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:18.8
147 0:41:38 WOODFINE-BEARD, Kelly Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:19.4
148 0:41:54 BUSCOMBE, Ross   Male under 35 08:22.6
149 0:41:59 MCGARRY, Rebecca   Female under 35 08:23.6
150 0:42:00 EAGLING, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 65-69 08:23.8
151 0:42:01 WEBB, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:24.0
152 0:42:03 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:24.4
153 0:42:05 BLACKBEARD, Marie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:24.8
154 0:42:06 ELDON, Jon   Male Vet 55-59 08:25.0
155 0:42:07 WHETTON, Grace Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:25.2
156 0:42:15 MOORE, Jane St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 08:26.8
157 0:42:15 LAWES, Helen Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 08:26.8
158 0:42:16 LEACH, Ben   Male Vet 40-44 08:27.0
159 0:42:17 TRETHEWEY, Martin St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:27.2
160 0:42:17 HILL, Nancy Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 08:27.2
161 0:42:24 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:28.6
162 0:42:38 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:31.4
163 0:42:41 NANCE, Dave Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 08:32.0
164 0:42:41 ELLIOTT, Tania Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 08:32.0
165 0:42:49 JENKIN, Steve Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:33.6
166 0:42:59 WALTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:35.6
167 0:43:05 STEWART, Juliet Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:36.8
168 0:43:05 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:36.8
169 0:43:13 CARTER, Anna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:38.4
170 0:43:14 BENNETT, Emily Hayle Runners Female under 20 08:38.6
171 0:43:17 GORTON, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:39.2
172 0:43:23 HILL, Nicholas   Male Vet 35-39 08:40.4
173 0:43:26 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 08:41.0
174 0:43:34 BOX, Philip Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:42.6
175 0:43:37 PAYNE, Holly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:43.2
176 0:43:39 HYNES, Jaine Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:43.6
177 0:43:42 EMMETT, Lucy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:44.2
178 0:43:51 HARRINGTON, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:46.0
179 0:43:52 HARRIS, Geoff   Male Vet 55-59 08:46.2
180 0:43:56 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:47.0
181 0:44:00 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:47.8
182 0:44:09 PELLOWE, Olivia Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:49.6
183 0:44:11 FERKIN, Charmaine   Female Vet 40-44 08:50.0
184 0:44:11 HIRST, Amanda   Female Vet 40-44 08:50.0
185 0:44:14 GREGORY, Martin Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:50.6
186 0:44:16 ROWETT, Gareth St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:51.0
187 0:44:20 FLETCHER, Jonathan   Male Vet 35-39 08:51.8
188 0:44:27 WELLS, Wes Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 08:53.2
189 0:44:29 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:53.6
190 0:44:36 MCHALE, Phil Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 08:55.0
191 0:44:37 TEMBY, Ross   Male under 35 08:55.2
192 0:44:41 BOWERS, Karina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:56.0
193 0:44:42 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:56.2
194 0:44:45 GIBBS, Clive St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:56.8
195 0:44:52 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:58.2
196 0:44:56 WILLCOCKS, Bob Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:59.0
197 0:44:58 WILDING, Rebecca Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:59.4
198 0:45:05 ROWE, Jane   Female Vet 55-59 09:00.8
199 0:45:06 ROWE, Melissa St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:01.0
200 0:45:13 MASKELL, Melanie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:02.4
201 0:45:22 JONES, Jon Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 09:04.2
202 0:45:25 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 75-79 09:04.8
203 0:45:27 HAM, Neil Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 09:05.2
204 0:45:29 DAVISON, Mick Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:05.6
205 0:45:33 BARLOW, Claire Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:06.4
206 0:45:34 VARCOE, Craig   Male under 35 09:06.6
207 0:45:37 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:07.2
208 0:45:47 WALKER, Daniella St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:09.2
209 1:45:52 DYSON, Tony Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 21:10.0
210 0:46:04 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:12.6
211 0:46:12 CARSWELL, Sarah   Female Vet 40-44 09:14.2
212 0:46:12 RICHARDS, Clair Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:14.2
213 0:46:14 BUDGE, Claire St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:14.6
214 0:46:19 CATTERALL, Diane Carn Runners Female under 35 09:15.6
215 0:46:24 KERLEY, Tara St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:16.6
216 0:46:29 TRETHEWEY, Charlie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:17.6
217 0:46:30 WALKER, Karl St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 09:17.8
218 0:46:31 BRACHER, Susan   Female Vet 70-74 09:18.0
219 0:46:42 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:20.2
220 0:46:45 NORRIS, David   Male Vet 55-59 09:20.8
221 0:46:47 ROBERTS, Mary Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:21.2
222 0:46:48 COURT, Sophie   Female under 35 09:21.4
223 0:46:49 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:21.6
224 0:46:54 WIDDERSHOVEN, Demelza Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:22.6
225 0:46:58 MACK, Mike Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:23.4
226 0:47:00 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:23.8
227 0:47:07 JAYNE, Samantha Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:25.2
228 0:47:08 HOARE, Oliver   Male under 35 09:25.4
229 0:47:09 PICKARD, David Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:25.6
230 0:47:15 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:26.8
231 0:47:19 COLSELL, Sarah   Female Vet 35-39 09:27.6
232 0:47:22 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:28.2
233 0:47:33 WILKINSON, Judith Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 09:30.4
234 0:47:44 VISICK, Michael Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 09:32.6
235 0:47:46 CSECHI, Kim St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:33.0
236 0:47:47 TORRES, Mick Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 09:33.2
237 0:47:47 SMITH, Kate St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:33.2
238 0:47:49 SQUIRE, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:33.6
239 0:48:02 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:36.2
240 0:48:03 JOHNS, Kylie St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:36.4
241 0:48:05 FLETCHER, Sally St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:36.8
242 0:48:23 RUNDLE, Sharon Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:40.4
243 0:48:26 FLOWER, Naomi Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:41.0
244 0:48:27 WATERS, Rachel St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:41.2
245 0:48:36 WYATT, Jordan St Austell Running Club Male under 35 09:43.0
246 0:48:39 CUTLAN, Jean St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:43.6
247 0:48:42 BUTLER, Jenna   Female under 35 09:44.2
248 0:48:51 LEA, Sebastian Plymouth Musketeers Male under 35 09:46.0
249 0:49:00 BILLS, Kelly Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:47.8
250 0:49:01 SOUTHERN, Lamorna Tamar Trotters Female under 35 09:48.0
251 0:49:11 HOPE, Daniel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 09:50.0
252 0:49:15 MOORE, Anne-marie Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:50.8
253 0:49:16 ROWLANDS, Kate Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:51.0
254 0:49:23 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:52.4
255 0:49:29 RESCORL, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 09:53.6
256 0:49:29 ROOSE, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:53.6
257 0:49:31 BURDEN, Tina   Female under 35 09:54.0
258 0:49:32 JAMES, Jennie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:54.2
259 0:49:33 PHILLIPS, Ruth Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:54.4
260 0:49:34 PINNICK, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:54.6
261 0:49:36 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:55.0
262 0:49:36 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:55.0
263 0:49:38 IACONIANNI, Gennara St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:55.4
264 0:49:48 WATTS, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:57.4
265 0:49:51 NICHOLSON, Diane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 09:58.0
266 0:49:53 HARVEY, Lynn Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:58.4
267 0:49:55 TAMBLYN, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 09:58.8
268 0:49:56 VIEIRA, Armando   Male Vet 40-44 09:59.0
269 0:50:02 FLOYD-NORRIS, Amy St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:00.2
270 0:50:05 SIMMONS, Ruth St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:00.8
271 0:50:10 JENKIN, Jacqueline Cornwall AC Female Vet 70-74 10:01.8
272 0:50:10 JENKIN, Richard Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 10:01.8
273 0:50:15 MARSHALL, Lavinia Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:02.8
274 0:50:19 CLEMENTS, John Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:03.6
275 0:50:31 HAMMOND, Gillian   Female Vet 40-44 10:06.0
276 0:50:40 FRANK, Michelle St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:07.8
277 0:50:40 LOOSLEY, Alison St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:07.8
278 0:50:51 TRELEVEN, Sandra Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 10:10.0
279 0:50:52 HAMPTON, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 10:10.2
280 0:50:55 CHELL, Nina Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:10.8
281 0:51:08 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 10:13.4
282 0:51:08 DUDLEY, Michelle St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:13.4
283 0:51:18 OSBORNE, Simon Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:15.4
284 0:51:21 VARCOE, Daniel   Male under 35 10:16.0
285 0:51:26 ROWE, Lisa-Marie St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:17.0
286 0:51:27 ROSS, Sarah Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:17.2
287 0:51:30 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:17.8
288 0:51:31 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 10:18.0
289 0:51:33 DAVIES, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:18.4
290 0:51:33 JARVIS, Jodie-May St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:18.4
291 0:51:42 HARVEY, Sally Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:20.2
292 0:51:44 RAIKER, Diana Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 10:20.6
293 0:51:53 TONKINS, Richard St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 10:22.4
294 0:52:29 ELLIOTT, Andrew Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 10:29.6
295 0:52:29 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:29.6
296 0:52:38 SQUIRE, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 10:31.4
297 0:52:45 BOWDEN, Sally Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:32.8
298 0:52:47 BREAKSPEAR, Hannah Cornwall AC Female under 35 10:33.2
299 0:52:48 TRERISE, Catherine Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 10:33.4
300 0:52:50 CAWLEY, Anita Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:33.8
301 0:52:57 PETT, Jane JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 10:35.2
302 0:52:57 WILLIAMS, Wendy JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 55-59 10:35.2
303 0:53:03 SWALLOW, Di Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 10:36.4
304 0:53:06 GARSIDE, Jane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:37.0
305 0:53:15 O'REILLY, Kevin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 10:38.8
306 0:53:27 HOCKING, Stacey Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:41.2
307 0:53:39 WILLIAMS, Laura Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:43.6
308 0:53:40 OSBORNE, Louise Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:43.8
309 0:53:48 RESCORL, Susan Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 10:45.4
310 0:53:55 CARTER, Emma   Female Vet 35-39 10:46.8
311 0:54:01 MARTIN, Hayley Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:48.0
312 0:54:04 ANDREWS, George Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 10:48.6
313 0:54:15 BAWDEN, Mike Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 10:50.8
314 0:54:24 LANE, Samantha East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 10:52.6
315 0:54:29 MARTIN, Jacqui St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:53.6
316 0:54:37 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 10:55.2
317 0:54:49 BOXALL, Melanie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:57.6
318 0:54:49 GRIFFITH, Jacky   Female Vet 55-59 10:57.6
319 0:54:50 BROWNE, Ben   Male Vet 40-44 10:57.8
320 0:54:53 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:58.4
321 0:55:02 BOLITHO, Julie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 11:00.2
322 0:55:05 SANCHEZ-CABELLO, Lorraine Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 11:00.8
323 0:55:05 ROSS, Ian Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 11:00.8
324 0:55:10 GIBBS, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 11:01.8
325 0:55:23 FITZPATRICK, Anne St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 11:04.4
326 0:55:36 WOLSTENCROFT, Zoe Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:07.0
327 0:55:49 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 11:09.6
328 0:56:00 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 75-79 11:11.8
329 0:56:31 JOHNS, Cedric Carn Runners Male Vet 70-74 11:18.0
330 0:56:57 NICHOLAS, Hilary St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 11:23.2
331 0:57:10 COOKE-DAVIES, Louise Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:25.8
332 0:57:24 GREGORY, Julie Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 11:28.6
333 0:58:39 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 70-74 11:43.6
334 0:59:29 WILLIAMS, Darren Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 11:53.6
335 0:59:43 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 11:56.4
336 0:59:57 OVERD, Lynne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 11:59.2
337 1:00:10 RUNDLE, Amanda St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:01.8
338 1:00:11 ANDREWS, Greta Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 12:02.0
339 1:00:13 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:02.4
340 1:00:23 BLIGHT, Mandy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 60-64 12:04.4
341 1:00:38 EWART, Sam St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 12:07.4
342 1:00:39 TODD, Christine St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 12:07.6
343 1:00:43 SMITHERAM, Jo Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:08.4
344 1:00:53 PROSSER, Amanda Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 12:10.4
345 1:01:12 FOSTER, Ann Tamar Trotters Female Vet 70-74 12:14.2
346 1:01:12 RYAN, Karen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 12:14.2
347 1:01:35 BOWDEN, Ian Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 12:18.8
348 1:01:43 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 70-74 12:20.4
349 1:01:43 FORDER, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 12:20.4
350 1:02:03 WILKINSON, Hannah Hayle Runners Female under 35 12:24.4
351 1:02:29 LAY, Jo Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:29.6
352 1:02:40 TRUDGEON, Susan St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 12:31.8
353 1:02:53 WILLIAMS, Jayne St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:34.4
354 1:03:00 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 12:35.8
355 1:03:01 LAWRENCE, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 12:36.0
356 1:03:05 KENWORTHY, Karen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 12:36.8
357 1:03:53 EASTERBROOK, Liz Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 65-69 12:46.4
358 1:07:03 DAVIES, Edda Moorhaven RC Male under 35 13:24.4
359 1:07:06 HANNIFORD, Edwina Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 13:25.0
360 1:07:25 SLATEFORD, Nicola St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 13:28.8
361 1:07:25 WYATT, Liz St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 13:28.8
362 1:08:28 GEACH, Georgie Looe Pioneers Female under 35 13:41.4
363 1:15:03 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male Vet 40-44 14:51.3
           

 

 

 



 

 

 

Another Event Example

what ever test here....