Sticker AFC Football Club Cornwall
Sticker AFC Football Club Cornwall

Next Event!

 
  STICKER FUN RUN 2019          
  NAME SCHOOL AGE M/F TIME  POSITION
15 Dylan Stevens Newquay/Par 11 M 5.57 1
54 Fred Adams Poltair 12 M 6.28 2
27 Odessa Richards Newquay/Par 12 F 6.33 3
11 Tyler Greer St Austell RC 10 M 6.34 4
21 Lara Harrold Archbishop Benson 10 F 6.46 5
48 Ted Youlden-Moyle Treverbyn Academy 9 M 6.54 6
26 Jasmine Rapson Treverbyn Academy 11 F 6.55 7
56 Beth Regan Oak Lodge Primary 10 F 6.57 8
16 Eli Pickering Hayle 12 F 6.57 9
49 Ipsa Youlden-Moyle Treverbyn Academy 11 F 7.06 10
5 Elijah Thomas   8 M 7.07 11
1 Charlie Garland St Mewan 10 M 7.13 12
4 Seth Thomas   8 M 7.14 13
6 Freddie Brokenshire St Mewan 10 M 7.22 14
18 Emma Harrold Archbishop Benson 8 F 7.26 15
28 Phanella Richards St Stephen Churcht 8 F 7.33 16
42 Hope Smith   12 F 7.39 17
39 Bella James Probus 9 F 7.49 18
53 Max Trudgeon St Mewan 8 M 7.52 19
9 Bethany Dustow Lanlivery 7 F 8.09 20
61 Ollie Warren-Knight Bishop Bronescombe 9 F 8.10 21
44 Faith Waldron Roseland School 12 F 8.11 22
67 Monty Hancock St Mewan 8 M 8.12 23
46 Esmae Marshall Charlestown 7 F 8.22 24
66 Leo Constantine St Mewan 7 M 8.32 25
36 Cooper England Nanpean 7 M 8.33 26
10 Layci Greer St Austell RC 8 F 8.34 27
23 Sammy Hirst St Mewan 10 M 8.41 28
8 Poppy Garland St Mewan 7 F 8.47 29
24 Eliza Gilbert St Mewan 8 F 9.00 30
60 Lily Warren-Knight Bishop Bronescombe 7 F 9.02 31
13 Skylar Pateman Mount Charles 7 F 9.03 32
3 Hattie Thomas   10 F 9.05 33
69 Lucie Trudgeon St Austell Athletes 6 F 9.12 34
17 Lexi Harrold Archbishop Benson 6 F 9.14 35
30 Hayden Hall St Mewan 7 M 9.27 36
29 David Nance Tamar Trotters 63 M 9.29 37
31 Barney England St Mewan 7 M 9.51 38
68 Ellie Trudgeon St Austell Athelets 9 F 9.58 39
33 Elowen Julian-Burgess Grampound 10 F 10.03 40
41 Abi Davies   12 F 10.05 41
43 Violet Arpino St Austell RC 6 F 10.06 42
55 Hettie Smejhal Gorran 7 F 10.08 43
7 Owen Withers St Mewan 5 M 10.18 44
34 Callen Doherty Biscovey Infants 7 M 10.23 45
65 William Tallen Gorran 5 M 10.24 46
62 Wilf Smejhal Gorran 4 M 10.25 47
19 Oscar Ditty Mylor Bridge 8 M 10.27 48
25 Leah Papson Treverbyn Academy 8 F 10.37 49
32 Jago England St Mewan 5 M 10.41 50
22 Rose Hirst St Mewan 8 F 10.44 51
35 Harriet Robins Treverbyn Academy 6 F 10.50 52
37 Halle England Nanpean 9 F 10.57 53
12 Isaac Royale Mount Charles 7 M 11.52 54
2 Charlie Razzell   6 M 11.56 55
38 Ailla Bawden-Giles St Austell RC 4 F 11.58 56
64 Lowen Chesterfield   7 F 11.58 57
63 Laura Chesterfield   36 F 12.34 58
47 William Carter   3 M 12.40 59
14 Albert Powell Mudcrew 3 M 12.48 60
40 Theo Gardiner Whitemoor 5 M 12.51 61
58 Abbie Vian St Mewan 11 F 12.53 62
57 Daisy Elliott St Mewan 10 F 12.59 63
59 Izzy Keeper St Mewan 11 F 13.01 64
50 Julia Sobal-Radecka Pioneers 7 F 13.03 65
51 Akia Sands Pioneers 7 F 13.05 66
20 Erin Ditty   4 F   67
52 Alex Trudgeon St Mewan 4 M   68
45 Kiera Slater Penrice 14 F   DNF
70            
 
 
STICKER 5 – 22ND JUNE 2019        
             
Position Time Name Team Category Pace No
1 0:26:01 JENKIN, Mark Bideford  AAC Male Vet 40-44 05:12.1 353
2 0:28:14 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:38.7 267
3 0:28:36 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male Vet 35-39 05:43.1 374
4 0:28:41 WRIGHT, Tony Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 05:44.1 273
5 0:28:42 MCWILLIAMS, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 05:44.3 275
6 0:28:43 WHEAR, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 05:44.5 271
7 0:28:47 TREGONNING, David St Austell Running Club Male under 35 05:45.3 117
8 0:28:50 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:45.9 269
9 0:29:05 BENNEY, Aaron Mile High Male Vet 35-39 05:48.9 375
10 0:29:28 STEVENS, Paul St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 05:53.5 39
11 0:29:32 CUTLAN, James St Austell Running Club Male under 35 05:54.3 327
12 0:30:20 FULLER, Stephen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:03.9 346
13 0:30:31 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 06:06.1 20
14 0:30:37 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:07.3 343
15 0:30:52 MURRANT, Kieran Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:10.3 304
16 0:30:54 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:10.7 181
17 0:31:02 BUSCOMBE, Charles Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:12.3 188
18 0:31:04 DITTY, Graham Mile High Male Vet 35-39 06:12.7 148
19 0:31:19 JENKINS, Anna Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 06:15.7 248
20 0:31:40 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:19.9 253
21 0:31:46 TEMPLE, Sian Newquay Par AC Female under 20 06:21.1 109
22 0:31:49 ROWETT, James   Male under 35 06:21.7 355
23 0:31:50 HEAD, Matthew Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:21.9 259
24 0:31:52 GALLANTRY, Liam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 06:22.3 227
25 0:32:15 BARRETT, Chris Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:26.9 114
26 0:32:17 CHIRGWIN, Rob Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:27.3 221
27 0:32:21 ROWE, Tim   Male Vet 40-44 06:28.1 235
28 0:32:37 ROOSE, Darren Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:31.3 210
29 0:32:47 RONNGARD, Mattias Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:33.3 208
30 0:32:53 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:34.5 99
31 0:32:54 DINGLE, Jordan St Austell Athletes RC Male under 35 06:34.7 379
32 0:33:05 KNIGHT, Mark PB Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:36.9 220
33 0:33:12 HEARN, Stephanie Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:38.3 243
34 0:33:19 SWEENEY, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:39.7 62
35 0:33:20 MITCHELL, Louise Cornwall AC Female under 20 06:39.9 323
36 0:33:21 STANDING, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:40.1 152
37 0:33:27 GREER, Mike St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:41.3 331
38 0:33:31 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:42.1 126
39 0:33:38 WILLS, Marcus East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:43.5 147
40 0:33:44 ERICS, George Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:44.7 174
41 0:33:48 MIDGLEY, Phil Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:45.5 205
42 0:33:52 HARRIS, Josh Lonely Goats RC Male Vet 45-49 06:46.3 382
43 0:34:02 SANDOE, Sean Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:48.3 266
44 0:34:04 COX, Chris Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:48.7 255
45 0:34:05 JOHNSON, Paul St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:48.9 115
46 0:34:11 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:50.1 237
47 0:34:15 HENDERSON, Mathew St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:50.9 5
48 0:34:20 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:51.9 315
49 0:34:23 TAMBLING, Lee St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:52.5 25
50 0:34:26 TWIGGS, Tim Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:53.1 36
51 0:34:30 WILLIAMS, Ryan Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:53.9 303
52 0:34:43 VAN HEERDEN, Dillan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:56.5 368
53 0:34:47 CARTER, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:57.3 192
54 0:34:55 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:58.9 101
55 0:34:59 THOMAS, Gavin St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:59.7 286
56 0:35:03 MOORE, David Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:00.5 263
57 0:35:05 TEMPLE, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:00.9 111
58 0:35:06 REGAN, Andy Beckingham RC Male Vet 45-49 07:01.1 356
59 0:35:13 NOTTLE, Christopher East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:02.4 281
60 0:35:20 ROONEY, Michael Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:03.8 252
61 0:35:27 MENSING, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 07:05.2 230
62 0:35:33 WILDING, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:06.4 63
63 0:35:36 JOHNS, Matt JP Fitness Cornwall Male Vet 40-44 07:07.0 134
64 0:35:38 TALEN, Patrick St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:07.4 290
65 0:35:39 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:07.6 233
66 0:35:40 SPENCER, Julian Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:07.8 35
67 0:35:40 ELDON, Jon Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:07.8 112
68 0:35:41 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:08.0 158
69 0:35:45 BRAY, Daniel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:08.8 14
70 0:35:49 TREVENA, Nigel Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:09.6 270
71 0:35:54 HAMMOND, Peter Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:10.6 258
72 0:35:55 RAILTON, Matthew Cornwall AC Male under 20 07:10.8 265
73 0:35:59 MORRIS, Tony St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:11.6 125
74 0:36:08 CHESTEREFIELD, Will   Male Vet 35-39 07:13.4 372
75 0:36:17 HARRISON-WEBB, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:15.2 167
76 0:36:21 RICHARDS, Stuart St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:16.0 317
77 0:36:23 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:16.4 186
78 0:36:29 HARRIES, Matt Tamar Trotters Male under 35 07:17.6 232
79 0:36:37 STANFORD, Joseph Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:19.2 351
80 0:36:42 RICHARDS, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:20.2 89
81 0:36:46 GILES, Alan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:21.0 9
82 0:36:50 CHASE, Andy St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:21.8 249
83 0:36:51 POPPERWELL, Beth Mile High Female Vet 45-49 07:22.0 380
84 0:36:53 WALTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:22.4 218
85 0:36:54 VICARY, Darren PB Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:22.6 104
86 0:36:55 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:22.8 84
87 0:36:56 HYNES, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:23.0 293
88 0:36:59 LAWRY, Ross St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:23.6 6
89 0:36:59 MARKS, Stacie St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:23.6 106
90 0:37:02 EVANS, Max Looe Pioneers Male under 20 07:24.2 80
91 0:37:10 PICKERING, Stuart Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 55-59 07:25.8 361
92 0:37:17 RAZZELL, Neil   Male Vet 40-44 07:27.2 285
93 0:37:25 VARCOE, Craig   Male under 35 07:28.8 342
94 0:37:27 JOHNS, Philip Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:29.2 46
95 0:37:29 HOCKING, Matt St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:29.6 185
96 0:37:32 TOSSELL, Rebecca Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:30.2 113
97 0:37:39 HEWITT, Amanda Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:31.6 244
98 0:37:45 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:32.8 277
99 0:37:47 TIPPETTS, Hannah Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:33.2 310
100 0:37:52 WILSON, Matthew Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:34.2 272
101 0:37:57 MANNERS, Melodie Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:35.2 165
102 0:37:59 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 07:35.6 73
103 0:38:01 WITHERS, Russ   Male Vet 40-44 07:36.0 326
104 0:38:04 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:36.6 251
105 0:38:09 ELLIS, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:37.6 98
106 0:38:15 WILSHER, Rachael Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 07:38.8 177
107 0:38:16 SPENCER, Chris   Male Vet 55-59 07:39.0 294
108 0:38:20 MACLAREN, Steve Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:39.8 61
109 0:38:22 NICHOLLS, Tracey Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 07:40.2 172
110 0:38:23 FOY, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:40.4 299
111 0:38:30 KERNAGHAN, Robert Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 07:41.8 26
112 0:38:31 ELDING, Shannon St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:42.0 354
113 0:38:34 TRUDGEON, Steve Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:42.6 370
114 0:38:35 JONES, Stephen Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:42.8 38
115 0:38:41 THOMAS, Steven Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:44.0 82
116 0:38:43 SMERJRAL, Mark   Male Vet 35-39 07:44.4 371
117 0:38:45 TALLING, Sophie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:44.8 204
118 0:38:49 MULROY, Caitlin Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:45.6 324
119 0:38:50 MAY, Greg Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:45.8 291
120 0:38:51 WORTH, Sarah Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:46.0 318
121 0:38:52 SAVILLE, Mike St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:46.2 228
122 0:38:54 MAGUIRE, Tom   Male Vet 35-39 07:46.6 123
123 0:39:00 BUSCOMBE, Ross St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:47.8 66
124 0:39:11 MITCHELL, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:50.0 347
125 0:39:12 HARPER, Kevan   Male Vet 35-39 07:50.2 171
126 0:39:14 STEPHENS, James Lonely Goats RC Male under 35 07:50.6 223
127 0:39:15 HYNES, Jaine Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:50.8 292
128 0:39:18 SPENCER, Leigh Newquay Road Runners Female under 20 07:51.4 214
129 0:39:19 BURNS, Julia Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:51.6 162
130 0:39:22 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:52.2 202
131 0:39:24 ROWE, Christopher Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:52.6 330
132 0:39:25 DUNN, Sam   Male Vet 35-39 07:52.8 392
133 0:39:27 TREGIDGO, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:53.2 105
134 0:39:34 TRUDGEON, Paul St Austell Athletes RC Male Vet 35-39 07:54.6 377
135 0:39:36 WALLIS, Rachel JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 07:55.0 143
136 0:39:40 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:55.8 175
137 0:39:44 THOMAS, Mark Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:56.6 153
138 0:39:52 ASPDEN, Gail Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 07:58.2 236
139 0:39:56 DAVISON, Mick Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:59.0 194
140 0:39:58 GERRARD, Corinne Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:59.4 93
141 0:39:59 GEARING, Nicola Tri Logic Cornwall Female Vet 35-39 07:59.6 102
142 0:40:03 GREGORY, Amy Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:00.4 199
143 0:40:11 WEIR, Alison Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:02.0 312
144 0:40:12 TEMPLE, Alison Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:02.2 110
145 0:40:19 BULLOCK, Katie Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:03.6 187
146 0:40:26 ELSTONE, Meryl Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:05.0 100
147 0:40:30 ROWE, Gareth Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:05.8 211
148 0:40:39 WOODFINE-BEARD, Kelly Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:07.6 219
149 0:40:42 WILLIAMS, Trevor Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 08:08.2 278
150 0:40:51 LEE, Andrew   Male under 20 08:10.0 320
151 0:40:57 COX, Jo Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:11.2 238
152 0:40:59 BOWERS, Karina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:11.6 54
153 0:41:05 COLLINS, Joanna St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:12.8 64
154 0:41:07 GRAVES, Les Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:13.2 198
155 0:41:16 WEBB, Sean Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:15.0 166
156 0:41:22 HIRST, Amanda   Female Vet 40-44 08:16.2 366
157 0:41:27 PAYNE, Holly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:17.2 85
158 0:41:29 HORTON, Catherine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:17.6 300
159 0:41:35 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 65-69 08:18.8 352
160 0:41:36 HILL, Nick   Male Vet 35-39 08:19.0 387
161 0:41:37 BRAY, Gennara St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:19.2 15
162 0:41:42 RUSSELL, Barry St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:20.2 45
163 0:41:43 OWEN, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:20.4 44
164 0:41:45 VIEIRA, Armando St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:20.8 384
165 0:41:54 PLAYER, Garry Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:22.6 206
166 0:41:58 JOHNS, Emma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:23.4 333
167 0:41:59 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:23.6 120
168 0:42:04 SHERWOOD, Penny Lonely Goats RC Female Vet 40-44 08:24.6 388
169 0:42:13 HAIMES, Jack   Male under 35 08:26.4 381
170 0:42:20 ELLEN, Emily Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:27.8 32
171 0:42:23 PLAYER, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:28.4 207
172 0:42:30 FORRISTAL, Jason Lonely Goats RC Male Vet 50-54 08:29.8 359
173 0:42:31 ROWETT, Gareth St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:30.0 376
174 0:42:36 OLDHAM, Lucy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:31.0 28
175 0:42:44 MEEHAN, Shane   Male Vet 35-39 08:32.6 225
176 0:42:46 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:33.0 121
177 0:42:48 NANCE, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 08:33.4 321
178 0:42:49 WINFIELD, Claire Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:33.6 229
179 0:42:50 HILL, Charlie   Male Vet 35-39 08:33.8 386
180 0:42:51 MANSFIELD, Sue Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 08:34.0 226
181 0:42:55 COATSWORTH, Robyn Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 20 08:34.8 335
182 0:42:56 ORCHARD, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:35.0 176
183 0:42:57 BOARDMAN, Antony   Male Vet 45-49 08:35.2 393
184 0:43:01 SARGENT, Pete South West Vets AC Male Vet 70-74 08:36.0 261
185 0:43:10 DAVEY, Tamzin Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 08:37.8 239
186 0:43:11 SMITH, Hannah Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:38.0 349
187 0:43:11 HOWARD, Tiffany Cornwall AC Female under 35 08:38.0 245
188 0:43:18 REGAN, Sarah Petts Wood Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:39.4 357
189 0:43:21 IVERSON, Alistair JP Fitness Cornwall Male Vet 35-39 08:40.0 133
190 0:43:37 GARDINER, Steven St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:43.2 341
191 0:43:55 ROOSE, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:46.8 209
192 0:43:55 LEE, Trevor Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:46.8 88
193 0:43:59 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 08:47.6 3
194 0:44:00 FOSTER, Matilda   Female under 20 08:47.8 128
195 0:44:00 FOSTER, Alistair   Male Vet 45-49 08:47.8 127
196 0:44:06 FERKIN, Charmaine   Female Vet 40-44 08:49.0 224
197 0:44:11 NOTTLE, Terry Lonely Goats RC Male Vet 45-49 08:50.0 280
198 0:44:12 PETT, Jane JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 08:50.2 139
199 0:44:16 LOCK, Zoe Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:51.0 23
200 0:44:17 PENHAUL, Antony Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 70-74 08:51.2 122
201 0:44:18 BARRY, Joanne JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 08:51.4 132
202 0:44:27 HAM, Neil Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:53.2 257
203 0:44:30 HEARNDEN, Megan Looe Pioneers Female under 20 08:53.8 373
204 0:44:33 GARSIDE, Jane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:54.4 197
205 0:44:38 LEE, Malccolm   Male Vet 55-59 08:55.4 319
206 0:44:43 WILCOX, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:56.4 164
207 0:44:44 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:56.6 203
208 0:44:44 VARCOE, Daniel   Male under 35 08:56.6 287
209 0:44:51 BLACKBEARD, Marie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:58.0 146
210 0:44:53 DAVIES, Gwen   Female under 35 08:58.4 390
211 0:44:55 CSECHI, Kim St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:58.8 118
212 0:45:04 DOYLE, Louise St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:00.6 337
213 0:45:05 SAUNTER, Jenny Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 09:00.8 50
214 0:45:06 JAYNE, Samantha Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:01.0 201
215 0:45:07 COLLINS, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:01.2 79
216 0:45:10 GIBBS, Clive St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 09:01.8 183
217 0:45:11 COOKE-DAVIES, Louise Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:02.0 193
218 0:45:17 KENT, Carly Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:03.2 301
219 0:45:18 RITCHIE, Janet Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:03.4 169
220 0:45:23 STEVENS, Katherine St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:04.4 40
221 0:45:25 VIEIRA, Paula St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:04.8 385
222 0:45:27 HUSBAND, Angela   Female Vet 40-44 09:05.2 378
223 0:45:28 ROWE, Jane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:05.4 212
224 0:45:36 BOSUSTOW, John JP Fitness Cornwall Male Vet 45-49 09:07.0 137
225 0:45:39 THURSTON, Katie JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 09:07.6 142
226 0:45:40 CREHAN, Kate Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:07.8 72
227 0:45:44 ELLIOTT, Tania Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 09:08.6 74
228 0:45:44 HALLIDAY, Bryony Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:08.6 242
229 0:45:47 CAFF, Wayne Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:09.2 191
230 0:45:55 BRACHER, Susan   Female Vet 70-74 09:10.8 367
231 0:46:06 COXHEAD, Morgan   Male under 20 09:13.0 360
232 0:46:08 SKYBA, Joanna St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:13.4 57
233 0:46:10 MASKELL, Melanie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:13.8 83
234 0:46:17 ELLIOTT, Andrew Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:15.2 75
235 0:46:19 PETTIT, Daniel   Male Vet 50-54 09:15.6 369
236 0:46:22 WELLS, Wesley Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 09:16.2 4
237 0:46:27 FELL, Kim St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:17.2 119
238 0:46:27 DOUGLAS, Sarah St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:17.2 55
239 0:46:27 TALEN, Alison St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:17.2 289
240 0:46:29 NILE, Melanie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:17.6 69
241 0:46:32 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:18.2 43
242 0:46:34 SALVAGE, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 70-74 09:18.6 178
243 0:46:34 JOHNSTON, Sally Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 09:18.6 231
244 0:46:39 VIGGERS, Vickie PB Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:19.6 107
245 0:46:41 BREWER, Lucinda   Female Vet 40-44 09:20.0 350
246 0:46:43 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:20.4 325
247 0:46:51 ALLEN, Rebecca Carn Runners Female under 35 09:22.0 87
248 0:46:53 HADEN, Heidi Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 09:22.4 241
249 0:47:03 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:24.4 311
250 0:47:04 BAWDEN, Mike Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:24.6 149
251 0:47:05 TRETHEWEY, Brian   Male Vet 40-44 09:24.8 295
252 0:47:06 FLOWER, Naomi Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:25.0 196
253 0:47:13 GARLAND, Caroline   Female Vet 45-49 09:26.4 163
254 0:47:38 CUTLAN, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 09:31.4 329
255 0:47:43 SYKES, Sue JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 55-59 09:32.4 141
256 0:47:44 RAIKER, Diana Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:32.6 305
257 0:47:47 RUBERRY, Hannah Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:33.2 308
258 0:47:52 TOUT, Linda Tamar Trotters Female Vet 70-74 09:34.2 58
259 0:47:56 ROWLANDS, Kate Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:35.0 307
260 0:47:57 NICHOLSON, Diana Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 09:35.2 59
261 0:47:58 TORRES, Mick Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 09:35.4 30
262 0:47:59 VINNICOMBE, Caroline Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 09:35.6 254
263 0:48:06 STEED, Sarah East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:37.0 76
264 0:48:13 MANSFIELD, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 09:38.4 160
265 0:48:29 MACK, Mike Carn Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:41.6 37
266 0:48:35 HOSKEN, Lucy Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:42.8 200
267 0:49:03 MULLS, Katherine   Female under 35 09:48.4 383
268 0:49:08 WALTERS, Adam Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 09:49.4 217
269 0:49:13 JENKIN, Jacqueline Cornwall AC Female Vet 70-74 09:50.4 247
270 0:49:19 ADAMS, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:51.6 234
271 0:49:27 WATTS, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:53.2 182
272 0:49:36 MUNDAY, Terri Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:55.0 334
273 0:49:38 PALLETT, Lesley St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 09:55.4 42
274 0:49:47 CANN, Marie Ann Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:57.2 168
275 0:49:53 MARTIN, Jacqui St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:58.4 53
276 0:49:54 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 09:58.6 306
277 0:49:55 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:58.8 313
278 0:49:55 PUTNA, Jonas   Male under 20 09:58.8 256
279 0:50:11 BOOKER, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:02.0 296
280 0:50:14 TAMBLYN, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 10:02.6 86
281 0:50:15 WILLIAMS, Wendy JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 55-59 10:02.8 144
282 0:50:32 HARDWICK, Darren Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 10:06.2 288
283 0:50:33 GUNDRY, Donna Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 10:06.4 284
284 0:50:34 THOMAS, Fred   Male Vet 50-54 10:06.6 358
285 0:50:35 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:06.8 47
286 0:50:38 JONES, Susan Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 10:07.4 96
287 0:50:39 NORTHCOTT, Sandra Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 10:07.6 21
288 0:50:41 SQUIRE, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 10:08.0 339
289 0:50:56 GORE, Jamie Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:11.0 345
290 0:50:59 CARTER, Emma   Female Vet 35-39 10:11.6 365
291 0:51:07 DYER, Adam St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 10:13.2 340
292 0:51:13 POPE, Julie   Female Vet 50-54 10:14.4 179
293 0:51:17 SMITH, Ab St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:15.2 155
294 0:51:27 PATERSON, Morwenna JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 10:17.2 138
295 0:51:27 AVERY, Ruth JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 45-49 10:17.2 131
296 0:52:08 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:25.4 222
297 0:52:08 CHELL, Nina Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:25.4 298
298 0:52:46 SAVERTON, Peter Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:33.0 309
299 0:52:48 CARDELL, Timothea Hayle Runners Female Vet 75+ 10:33.4 24
300 0:52:54 FLOWERDAY, Debbie   Female Vet 55-59 10:34.6 332
301 0:53:06 RESCORL, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 10:37.0 52
302 0:53:25 SAVIN, Nick Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 10:40.8 213
303 0:53:27 BRADLEY, Ann St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 10:41.2 13
304 0:53:30 WAGSTAFF, Jay Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 10:41.8 151
305 0:53:36 BURDEN, Jennifer St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:43.0 94
306 0:53:46 ARMSTRONG, Justine Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 10:45.0 77
307 0:53:48 SIMMONS, Ruth St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:45.4 103
308 0:53:51 HARRIS, Geoff   Male Vet 55-59 10:46.0 161
309 0:53:54 PAYNE, Claire Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:46.6 314
310 0:54:06 FLOWER, Julie Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:49.0 195
311 0:54:08 GIBBS, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:49.4 184
312 0:54:11 SQUIRE, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 10:50.0 338
313 0:54:19 CAFF, Jane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:51.6 190
314 0:54:24 FOSTER, Ann Tamar Trotters Female Vet 70-74 10:52.6 7
315 0:54:38 RICHARDS, Cynthia Tamar Trotters Female Vet 65-69 10:55.4 276
316 0:54:39 WILKINSON, Judith Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 10:55.6 48
317 0:54:39 O'REILLY, Kevin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 10:55.6 49
318 0:54:50 TODD, Christine St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 10:57.8 71
319 0:55:05 WOODING, Michael Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 11:00.8 216
320 0:55:09 WILLIAMS, Theresa St Austell Running Club Female Vet 60-64 11:01.6 17
321 0:55:17 MIDDLETON, Peter St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 11:03.2 56
322 0:55:26 RALLS, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 65-69 11:05.0 41
323 0:55:42 COOPER, Guy Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 11:08.2 154
324 0:55:47 SEYMOUR, Anna St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 11:09.2 1
325 0:55:56 WARIN, Rob   Male Vet 55-59 11:11.0 391
326 0:55:58 CUTLAN, Jean St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 11:11.4 328
327 0:56:12 RYAN, Karen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 11:14.2 322
328 0:56:14 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 70-74 11:14.6 8
329 0:56:16 ELLIS, Jemma Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:15.0 97
330 0:56:19 JOHNS, Cedric Carn Runners Male Vet 75-79 11:15.6 108
331 0:56:30 BOLITHO, Julie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 11:17.8 81
332 0:56:48 TRUDGEON, Susan St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 11:21.4 65
333 0:56:49 TURNER, Jo   Female Vet 45-49 11:21.6 363
334 0:56:50 TURNER, Jasmine   Female under 20 11:21.8 364
335 0:56:50 TURNER, Graham   Male Vet 50-54 11:21.8 362
336 0:56:54 HOWARD, Sarah Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 11:22.6 246
337 0:56:56 YATES, Angela St Austell Running Club Female Vet 60-64 11:23.0 10
338 0:57:30 HANCOCK, Tim   Male Vet 40-44 11:29.8 92
339 0:58:20 PASCOE, Julie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 11:39.8 283
340 0:58:20 PASCOE, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 11:39.8 282
341 0:58:51 ATKINSON, Emmi Cornwall AC Female under 35 11:46.0 260
342 0:59:03 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:48.4 12
343 0:59:30 LAWRENCE, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:53.8 302
344 0:59:40 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 11:55.8 156
345 0:59:53 GILBERT, Caroline   Female Vet 45-49 11:58.4 389
346 1:00:13 SENIOR, Vicky Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 12:02.4 95
347 1:01:02 WILLS, Janet St Austell Running Club Female Vet 65-69 12:12.2 316
348 1:01:29 SANDS, Samie Looe Pioneers Female under 35 12:17.6 90
349 1:01:29 SOBOL, Anna Looe Pioneers Female under 35 12:17.6 91
350 1:01:35 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 75-79 12:18.8 262
351 1:01:56 LAY, Jo Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 12:23.0 67
352 1:03:10 PENGELLY, Shaun Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 12:37.8 78
353 1:03:21 JAGO, Lisa Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 12:40.0 22
354 1:04:01 WRIGHT, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 12:48.0 34
355 1:05:38 WATTS, Pamela St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 13:07.4 70
356 1:05:38 RADDENBURY, Sandra St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 13:07.4 68
357 1:07:40 TURNER, Sally St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 13:31.8 129
358 1:07:43 WILLIAMS, Jayne St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 13:32.4 11
359 1:07:43 FOUND, Rachel St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 13:32.4 16
360 1:20:32 BUSCOMBE, Kayleigh St Austell Running Club Female under 35 16:06.1 274
361 1:20:32 BLIGHT, Mandy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 60-64 16:06.1 60
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

Another Event Example

what ever test here....